We supply ICUMSA Grade Sugar
Sugar Granulated big Crystal Supplier - ICUMSA 45
Sugar Powder Supplier- ICUMSA 45
Sugar Extra Fine Crystal Supplier - ICUMSA 150
Sugar fine Crystal Supplier - ICUMSA 45
Sugar Fine Crystal Supplier - ICUMSA 150
Golden Brown Refined Sugar Supplier- ICUMSA - 45 - 2000
Light Brown Refined Sugar Supplier- VHP RAW - 600-800
Beat Sugar ICUMSA
Super Extra Fine Crystal Supplier - ICUMSA
PALM OIL - Palm oil and its derivatives are traded from mills through to manufacturers with a varying number of steps involving refineries and processing plants in between. McMaxx in conjuction with partners are able to accept long and short term contracts for traders of this commodity. We have dedicated partners as source and can meet specific demands.
SHEA BUTTER - Shea Butter is a product that is used in cosmetics as a moisturiser but also edible and used to prepare traditional African delicacies. The demand for this off-white coloured extract from seeds of shea trees found in sub-Saharan Africa is high. At McMaxx we are at the fore-front in ensuring that the product gets from source to final users.We have reliable suppliers in our database and are always willing to assist sincere buyers.
FERTILIZER - Fertilizers provide nutrients for the growth of plants. With the constant increase in demand for the production of food and other food related products, the corresponding increase in demand has never been greater. At McMaxx we have been able to identify this opportunity and ensure that our clients (both buyers and sellers alike) are well positioned to get the best deals.We have dedicated partners as source and can meet specific demands.
RICE - Rice being one of the common deals we handle, rice continues to become one of the most demanded staple foods in many countries around the world. We facilitate buyers and suppliers because we are well positioned to get the best deals for our client. We have reliable suppliers in our database and are always willing to assist sincere buyers.
SUN FLOWER OIL - Sunflower Oil is a non-volatile oil that is derived from seeds of sunflower. This product is mostly used in food preparation as a frying oil but it also common to use it in soap production and the cosmetic industry at large. We have noticed a growing demand for sunflower request and are constantly updating our global supplier database to reflect this trend. We have reliable suppliers in our database and are always willing to assist sincere buyers.
More Agricultural Products
Green Mung Beans
Red Kidney Beans